Comissões

Comissão

Técnico Científica

Álvaro Sousa University of Aveiro PT
Andreu Balius Typerepublic / EINA, Centre Universitari de Disseny i Art ES
Antero Ferreira Faculdade de Belas Artes da Universidade do Porto PT
António Silveira Gomes Escola Superior de Artes e Design das Caldas da Rainha, Politécnico de Leiria PT
Aprigio Morgado Escola Superior de Artes e Design das Caldas da Rainha, Politécnico de Leiria PT
Catarina Mendes Faculdade de Belas Artes da Universidade do Porto PT
Catherine Dixon University of the Arts London GB
Daniel Raposo Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco PT
Eduardo Manso Emtype Foundry ES
Elisabete Rolo Faculdade de Arquitetura da Universidade de Lisboa PT
Enric Jardí EINA, Centre Universitari de Disseny i Art ES
Fábio Martins Scannerlicker PT
Fernando Coelho Uppercase 2020, Lda / Instituto Superior de Educação e Ciências de Lisboa PT
Fiona Ross University of Reading GB
Frank Grießhammer Adobe Inc. DE
Gerry Leonidas University of Reading GB
Helena Barbosa University of Aveiro PT
Hugo D’Alte Hugo d’Alte PT
SE
Joao Lemos Escola Superior de Artes e Design de Matosinhos PT
Joana Lessa Universidade do Algarve PT
João Neves Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco PT
João Brandao Faculdade de Arquitetura da Universidade de Lisboa PT
Jorge Brandão Pereira Instituto Politécnico do Cávado e do Ave PT
Jorge Dos Reis Faculdade de Belas Artes da Universidade de Lisboa PT
José Silva Escola Superior de Artes Aplicadas, Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco PT
Laura Meseguer Type-Ø-Tones ES
Leonor Ferrão Faculdade de Arquitectura da Universidade de Lisboa PT
Margarida Azevedo Escola Superior de Artes e Design de Matosinhos PT
Marco Neves Faculdade de Arquitetura da Universidade de Lisboa PT
Maria Lonsdale University of Leeds GB
Miguel Sanches Instituto Politécnico de Tomar PT
Miguel Carvalhais INESC TEC / Faculdade de Belas Artes da Universidade do Porto PT
Nuno Coelho University of Coimbra PT
Olinda Martins Universidade de Aveiro PT
Oriol Moret Universitat de Barcelona ES
Paulo T. Silva DELLI (Design Lusófona Lisboa) / FBAUP-i2ADS
Pedro Amado Fine Arts Faculty, University of Porto PT
Ricardo Santos Escola Superior de Artes e Design das Caldas da Rainha, Politécnico de Leiria PT
Roberto Gamonal Arroyo Universidad Complutense de Madrid ES
Rúben R Dias Escola Superior de Artes e Design de Matosinhos PT
Rui Costa University of Aveiro PT
Rui Mendonca University of Porto PT
Sérgio Correia Escola Superior de Artes e Design de Matosinhos PT
Sérgio Martins Typesettings PT
Sofia Meira Escola Superior de Artes e Design de Matosinhos PT
Sumanthri Samarawickrama University of Moratuwa LK
Tania Raposo taniaraposo PT
FR
Teresa Cabral Faculdade de Arquitetura da Universidade de Lisboa PT
Thomas Huot-Marchand Atelier national de recherche typographique (ANRT ) FR
Tiago Navarro Marques Universidade de Évora PT
Vítor Quelhas Instituto Politécnico do Porto PT

Comissão Executiva

António Silveira Gomes
Aprígio Morgado
Ricardo Santos

Comissão Organizadora

António Silveira Gomes
Aprígio Morgado
Ricardo Santos
David Sousa-Rodrigues
Carla Cardoso
Luísa Barreto

Comissão Consultiva

João Lemos (ESAD)
Margarida Azevedo (ESAD)
Miguel Sanches (IPT) 
Pedro Amado (UP/ATypI) 
Ruben Dias (ESAD)
Sofia Meira (ESAD)
Tânia Raposo
Vítor Quelhas (IPP/ID+/ATypI)

Design Gráfico

António Silveira Gomes (Coordenação)
Aprígio Morgado (Coordenação)
Bernardo Santos
Cristiana Carvalho
Helena Gil
João Martins
Margarida Runa
Alunos de Mestrado de Design Gráfico ed. 2019